Login  |  Generate New Password

Alumini 1962-66

QUICK SEARCH

Currently Connected   (121)

Sort By >> Name Branch City DOB
(MM-DD)
Wedding Anniv. Contact
Mohammad Nawaz Elect Kharagpur 12-10 View
Ramesh C Gupta Elect Chicago, USA 12-10 View
D N N Sinha Telecom Varanasi 12-10 View
Hans Raj Bhasin Mech Kanpur 12-16 View
Amar Nath Mehrotra Mech Lucknow 12-18 View
Sudhir Mohan Trehan Mech Mumbai (JVPD - Juhu-Vile Parle) 12-18 Jan 16 View
Vinod Jaiswal Civil Ranchi 12-30 View
Mahendra Narain Singh Civil Patna 01-01 View
K K Gupta Elect USA (near Washington DC) 01-01 View
Man Mohan Modi Elect 01-01 View
Ranjan Ray Civil Kolkata 01-01 View
Santosh Jain Indore 01-01 View
Pradeep Mohanty Mech Cuttak 01-01 View
I K Chaudhari Bokaro 01-01 View
Jyoti Prakash Chand Civil Bhubaneshwar 01-01 View
Ajay Kumar Biswal ??? 01-01 View
Hemant Kumar Mishra Rourkela 01-01 View
Santosh N Sahdeo ('61 batch) Civil Ranchi 01-01 View
Shubhankar Bannerjee Navi Mumbai 01-01 View
Jugal Kishor Maru Civil Ranchi 01-01 View
I D Jha Civil Bokaro & Bangalore 01-01 View
G D Sharma Civil ??? 01-01 View
D S Sanyal Civil Delhi 01-01 View
S C Kaura Civil New Delhi 01-01 View
Arun Kanti Ghosh Civil Kolkata 01-01 View
Narendra Chhabra Civil New Jersey, USA 01-01 View
Biman Kumar Chatterjee Mech Kolkata 01-02 View
Gyan Prakash Gupta Mech Gaziabad (Delhi NCR) 01-05 View
Om Prakash Saraf Mech Salem, Tamil Nadu 01-10 View
Nissim Moses Telecom 01-14 View
Rajendu Nandy Elect Bhubaneshwar 01-15 View
Sunil Kumar Verma Mech Jamshedpur 01-16 View
Krishna Kumar Jha Mech Ranchi 01-21 View
Ramesh Kumar Jain Civil Jamshedpur 01-24 View
T R Ghuliani Elect Delhi 02-07 View
Bijaya Kumar Rath Civil Bhubaneshwar 02-09 View
Ramchandra R Chawla Civil Mumbai 02-09 Sep 30 View
Abhay Kumar Srivastava Telecom Canada (near Vancouver) 02-12 View
Maheshwar Prasad Bharadwaj Mech Noida (Delhi NCR) 02-14 May 16 View
Satya Narain Gupta Mech Faridabad (Delhi NCR) 02-21 View
Suresh Kumar Nangia Elect New Delhi 02-27 View
Raj Kanwal Jain Mech Delhi 02-28 View
O P Chandna Elect Noida (Delhi NCR) 03-02 View
Tapan Kumar Hazra Mech Bangalore 03-02 View
V P Srivastava Telecom Lucknow 03-17 View
Shishir Kumar Civil Ranchi 03-18 View
Jugal Kishore Jain (Baid) Mech Jaipur 03-30 View
Lallan Prasad Singh Civil Patna 04-01 View
Gurinder Singh Garcha Elect Albany (New York State) USA 04-01 View
Nand Kishore Bhatia Mech Noida (Delhi NCR) 04-03 View
Ram Avtar Saboo Mech Surat 04-10 View
Kishori Pandey Elect Sydney, Australia 04-10 Jul 13 View
Bansi Lal Khar Elect Delhi 04-13 View
Sunil Manilal Saraiya Elect Mumbai (bet. Andheri & Juhu) 04-19 View
Wazir Chand (Gera) Mech Jaipur 04-28 View
Raghu Raj Singh Civil Delhi 05-01 View
Suresh Chandra Tyagi Civil Los Angeles, USA 05-02 View
Randhir Kumar Narayan Mech Moorpark (near Los Angeles) 05-11 May 11 View
Prabhat Kumar Civil Ranchi 05-27 View
Jiban Behari Dutta Elect Kolkata 05-30 View
Kalyan Kumar Ray Maulik Elect Kolkata 06-04 View
Vinod Prakash Tewari Civil USA where?? 06-09 View
Arun Kumar Jain Mech Mumbai (Kandivilli) 06-10 View
Ram Kumar Goel Mech Dehradun 06-14 View
Subhash Kumar Jain Civil Lucknow 06-16 View
Naresh Nath Nayak Civil Jeypore (Odisha) 06-19 Nov 26 View
Yogesh Gandhi Mech Lake Forest, IL (Chicago) USA 06-22 View
Monil Kumar Sharma Mech Faridabad (Delhi NCR) 06-26 Nov 21 View
S P Maheshwari Mech Dandeli, Karnataka 06-27 View
Dinesh Mathur Civil USA (Bay area San francisco) 06-29 View
Ramesh C Goyal Telecom Vrindavan 07-01 View
Vinod C Agrawal Telecom Mumbai (Kandivili E) 07-01 View
Badri Narain Lal Civil ??? 07-02 View
Ganesh Shanker Pandey Elect Gurgaon (Delhi NCR) 07-02 View
Gulab Singh Elect Allahabad 07-12 View
S B Mukherjee Mech Ranchi 07-12 View
Dinesh Khare Elect near Vancouver (Canada) 07-12 Feb 28 View
Sudesh Kumar Mech Carlsbad (near San Diego) USA 07-13 Jan 20 View
Ramesh Kumar Gulati Elect New Delhi 07-14 View
Prakash Lal Rewri Elect Jaipur 07-15 View
Radhey Shyam Singhania Mech Bokaro 07-16 View
Ranjan Kumar Roy Mech Harrisburg, PA USA 07-17 Mar 25 View
Raj Mohan Gupta Mech Meerut 07-20 View
Rajagopal Raghavan Elect USA (Tulsa) 07-26 View
J P Tayal Telecom Gurgaon (Delhi NCR) 07-30 View
Ram Suresh Pandey Elect Buxar 08-01 View
Bir Inder Singh Sachdeva Civil Chicago, USA 08-07 View
Ajaiya Singh Civil Lucknow 08-07 View
Raghunandan Khemka (Mama) Elect Kolkata 08-08 View
Ramesh Bairathi Mech Jaipur 08-10 Dec 11 View
Ram Niwas Sharma Mech Vaishali (Bihar), also Gaziabad (Delhi NCR) 08-10 View
Arun Sharma Elect Dehradun 08-12 Dec 24 View
Rup Krishin Mattoo Mech Jammu 08-13 View
Arun Kumar Nanda Civil Ranchi 08-15 View
Satyendra Nath Pandey Civil Varanasi 08-15 View
Nirmal Kumar Pandey Mech Dhurva (HEC), Ranchi 08-15 View
Mohammad Bazlullah Mech Vijayawada 08-16 View
Arun Kumar Jaiswal Mech Nasik 08-20 May 22 View
Manmohan Chand Mech Chicago, USA 08-31 View
Sushil Kumar Malhotra Civil New Delhi 09-04 View
Tapan Nandi Elect Dhanbad 09-06 View
Ram Prasad Agarwal Mech Jodhpur 09-15 View
Santosh Kumar Atheaya Civil Aligarh 09-15 View
Vishesh Chandra Kashyap Mech USA (where?) 09-18 View
Girdhari Lal Kesan Civil Kolkata 09-22 View
Satinder Singh Civil Ranchi 09-30 View
Arvind Kumar Civil Gaya 09-30 Nov 12 View
Pabitra Ranjan Mitra Civil Kolkata 10-07 View
Narendra Kumar Varshney Civil Aligarh, UP 10-11 View
Yuvraj Singh Yadav Elect near Los Angeles, USA 10-12 View
Ram Gopal Agrawal Civil Jammu 10-13 View
Subhash Pandoh Civil Delhi & Jammu 10-14 View
Kuldip Kumar Gupta Mech Hapur (or San Jose, CA, USA) 10-14 View
Amar Thakur Elect Mumbai (Mankhurd) 10-16 View
Surya Kumar Chandra Elect Kolkatta 10-20 View
Mohan Lal Dawer Elect Delhi 11-10 View
Mahender Gupta Elect Yamuna Nagar 11-10 View
G S Sambharia Mech Jaipur 11-14 View
Jaipal Saran Agarwal Mech Lucknow 12-01 View
Satish Kumar Gaggar Mech USA (Hoover) 12-01 Jan 20 View
Gopal Chauhan Mech Solan 12-04 View

Not connected yet  (83)

Sort By >> Name Branch
Harish Chandra Bhan Elect
Ramesh Chander Arora Elect
Mahesh Prasad Sinha Elect
Rama Nath Prasad Singh Civil
Shri Ballabh Maheshwari Civil
Samir Kumar Roy Civil
Aiyyar the Great (Full name??) Civil
Kamal Nath Mehrotra Civil
K K Singh Elect
Ram Narayan Sinha Elect
K G K Rao Elect
Pradeep Kumar Agarwal Elect
Hari Shankar Sharma Mech
Ramesh Kumar Verma Mech
Sajjan Kumar Agrawal (Chooja) Mech
R K Tripathi Mech
Udai Bahadur Singh Civil
A V Raman Elect
N P Thakur Mech
Kailash Bihari Chaudhary Civil
Ashok Agarwal Elect
Mithilesh Kumar Sinha Elect
Vijay Singh Thakur Mech
Deb Narayan Banerjee Civil
Babban Prasad Civil
Kapil Deo Prasad Singh Civil
Damodar Sharma Civil
Vijaya Kumar Mech
Krishna Bihari Pandey Civil
A K Bandyopadhyay Elect
Sanat Kumar Sengupta Mech
Raj Narayan Singh Elect
Razib L Hazarika Elect
Banwari Lal Elect
Binay Kumar Chaudhary Civil
Kanwar Raghbir Singh Civil
Krishan Lal Malhotra Mech
Shashi Kumar Jain Civil
Kailash Prasad Elect
Jagjit Singh Gogia Mech
K G Shahani Mech
Jasjit Singh Walia Mech
Kishan Chand Bajaj Mech
Ravi Bhushan Mech
Ram Kishore Pandey Elect
S Mahadevan Civil
P S Saxena Elect
Bipin Bihari Lal Civil
Rajendra Pratao Rai Civil
Mati Lal Pal Elect
Surendra Pal Singh Mech
Ashwini Kumar Sinha Civil
Hari Shanker Elect
Bhuneshwar Prasad Singh Elect
Vijay Kumar Garg Elect
R K Himatsinghka Mech
Baleshwar Singh Elect
Harish Chandra Singh Civil
Tejinder Singh Narula Mech
Harbhans Singh Arora Elect
Satyendra Prasad Singh Civil
P S Sundaram Mech
Vijay Kishore Agarwal Mech
Iqbal Krishna Mehta Civil
S Venkateswaran Civil
S V Kukade Mech
Krishan Prakash Elect
Suresh Chandra Khanna Civil
Sudhir Malhotra Mech
Pradyumna Kumar Mittal Civil
Daljit Kumar Kapur Elect
Ram Lakhan Singh Mech
Ashesh Kumar Sinha Civil
Harbhajan Singh Sagar Mech
Jnananjan Sinha Mech
Narendra Kumar Malhotra Mech
Ajit Kumar Sinha Civil
Vinod I. Sadani Civil
Paramanand Sharma Mech
Satish Kumar Modi Elect
Chandur C Motwani Elect
Madhusudan Prasad Singh Mech
I D Bansal Elect